Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

District Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Merrell,
Glenda
ELAR Teacher

Micheletti,
Abby
Teacher, Phy. Education

Mikeal,
Laura
Principal, Peavy Primary

Miller,
Deborah
Science Teacher

Mills,
Letitia
Child Nutrition Bookeeper

Mize,
Terry
Teacher

Moats,
Ruth
Teacher

Modisette,
Allie
Teacher, 2nd Grade

Moore,
Jason
Teacher

Moore,
Rachel
Teacher

Moreland,
Mary
Child Nutrition

Moreno,
Silvia
Child Nutrition

Moses,
Melanie
Art Teacher

Moses,
Sam
Teacher

Mosley,
Addison
Paraprofessional

Mosley,
Ryleigh
Teacher

Moss,
Tracy
Physical Therapy

Mulder,
Cindy
Paraprofessional, PreK

Murphy,
Debbie
Teacher, ECSE

Murray,
Melanie
Teacher, PreK

Murry,
Megan
Assistant Principal, Peavy Primary

Musick,
Thomas
Teacher / Coach

Neal,
Paige
Paraprofessional, First Steps

Nobles,
Erin
Teacher

Noel,
Shanna
Teacher

Norsworthy,
Jackie
Paraprofessional

Odum,
Marilyn
Paraprofessional, ECSE

Olive,
Tessa
Teacher

Olszewski,
Paul
Assistant Principal, High School

Ordaz,
Becky
Peims Clerk, SLC

Orta,
Gloria
Child Nutrition

Ortiz,
Bianca
Health Teacher / Coach

Page,
Chris
Associate Principal, Middle School

Parmer,
Kristi
Administrative Assistant

Pate,
Ramsi
Teacher

Payne,
Linda
Admin. Assistant, SLC

Pearson,
Mark
Custodial Services Supervisor

Penn,
Cassie
District Vaccine & Wellness Compliancy Nurse

Perdue,
Laura
Teacher

Peugh,
Maurice
Teacher, SLC

Phillips,
Kelley
Director of Special Services

Phillips,
Trent
Teacher

Pierce,
Jacob
Teacher, Phy. Education

Poage,
Tina
Social Studies Teacher

Ponson,
Blake
Teacher / Coach

Purvis,
Audrey
Teacher

Ragland,
Joan
Instructional Technology

Ramos,
Roy
Child Nutrition

Ramsey,
Nancy
Teacher, RTI

Rasor,
Karen
Assessment & Accountabiity

Ratcliff,
Suzanne
Assessment and Accountability - Hudson HS

Ratliff,
Misty
Business Manager

Ray,
Ashlee
Teacher / Coach

Ray,
Kim
Teacher

Reed,
Terri
Teacher

Reneau,
Ashley
Teacher